girls fast pitch softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Biglerville, Ira Lady Legion Field 6:30p 8:00p BC >2019S12UMaj> Upper Adams Leer Photography Game Liberty Belles   MA 
Gettysburg, Gettysburg Rec Park 1 6:00p 8:00p JK >2019S10UMinLo> Hanover Boro Game Gettysburg Spirit   MH 
Glen Rock, Glen Rock Park 6:30p 7:00p KC >2019S10UMaj> SYC Warriors-Bre/Lindsey Game JLS HAWKS   JL 
Hanover, St. Bartholomews Church 6:30p 8:00p EB >2019S10UMaj> West Manheim Xtreme Game MTAA 10U Orange Crush Rescheduled at team request with location change.  RL 
Hanover, West Manheim Rec Park 6:00p 8:00p TS >2019S10UMinLo> Upper Adams Lions Club Game Mustang Softball   KM 
Hellam, Hellam Fields SB 2 6:00p 7:00p  >2019S7U> Eastern Bunnies Practice  practice  DG 
Red Lion, Pleasant View Elem 6:30p 8:00p SB >2019S10UMinUp> Windsor Thunder Game Mustang Softball   DE 
Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury ES Field 1 6:30p 8:30p DC >2019S12UMaj> SYC Warriors-Staub Game Fawn Grove Fireballs   JM 
Stewartstown, Plank Road field 6:30p 8:00p PR >2019S10UMaj> Stewartstown Fireballs Game Mustang Softball    
Stewartstown, Stewartstown Community 3 6:30p 8:00p ST >2019S12UMaj> Stewartstown Wolfpack Game JLS Crushers   DR 
Thomasville, Farmers Field SB 2 6:30p 8:00p ES >2019S12UMaj> Rockettes Fastpitch  Game Northeastern Engles A 12U   TH 
York, Custis Park 6:30p 8:00p RS >2019S10UMinUp> Suburban York Softball Club  Game Northeastern Galloway 10U Upper   DE 
York, Emigsville Park 6:30p 8:00p PH >2019S10UMinUp> MTAA 10U Rebels Game Red Lion/Chanceford   DE 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gettysburg, Straban Twp 3 6:30p 8:00p SR >2019S12UMaj> Gettysburg Spirit Game Miss-Fits Softball    
Littlestown, McSherry Complex Fld 1 6:30p 8:00p DH >2019S12UMaj> Liberty Belles Game WMT Bulldogs   MA 
New Oxford, New Oxford MS 6:30p 8:00p TS >2019S10UMinUp> New Oxford Flames Game Littlestown Thunder Rainout 5/3. Rescheduled. Rescheduled again at team request.  DE 
Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury ES Field 1 6:30p 8:10p ST >2019S12UMaj> 12u SYC Warriors-Shannon Game MTAA 12U Grey Thunder    
Thomasville, Farmers Field SB 2 6:30p 8:00p RG >2019S10UMaj> Rockettes Fastpitch  Game Panthers    
Wrightsville, Rexroth Park SB 3 6:00p 7:30p DA >2019S10UMaj> Eastern Blaze Game Northeastern Klinefelter 10U Maj    
York, Cousler Park SB Field 2 6:30p 8:00p  >2019S10UMaj> MTAA 10U Orange Crush Game Mason Dixon Outlaws   JL 
York, Elmwood Park 6:30p 8:30p OM >2019S12UMaj> Suburban York Softball Club Game Northeastern Engles B 12U    
York, Lincolnway ES 6:30p 8:00p SN >2019S10UMinUp> Dover 10U Game Bulldogs Rainout 5/29. Rescheduled.  DE 
York, York Twp Park SB2 6:30p 8:00p SB >2019S10UMinLo> York Township Blue 10U Game SYC Warriors-Bosse   DE 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Biglerville, Ira Lady Legion Field 6:30p 8:00p BC >2019S12UMaj> Upper Adams Leer Photography Game Dover 12U Major   BM 
Gettysburg, Straban Twp 1 6:30p 8:00p DH >2019S10UMaj> Mason Dixon Outlaws Game Gettysburg Spirit   JL 
Hanover, Good Field 6:00p 8:00p DC >2019S10UMinLo> Hanover Boro Game Fairfield Nova Location change. Rainout 6/5.  HE 
Littlestown, McSherry Complex Fld 1 6:30p 8:00p RG >2019S10UMinUp> Littlestown Thunder Game Windsor Thunder Rainout 6/5.  HE 
McSherrystown, Delone Catholic HS 6:30p 8:00p PR >2019S12UMaj> Pa Blaze Game Rockettes Fastpitch  Location change.  TF 
Red Lion, Freysville Park 6:30p 8:00p  >2019S10UMaj> Windsor Storm Game Northeastern Klinefelter 10U Maj   ED 
Red Lion, Nitchkey Field 2 6:30p 8:00p RG >2019S10UMinUp> Red Lion/Chanceford Game Northeastern Galloway 10U Upper   DE 
Stewartstown, Plank Road field 6:30p 8:00p SB >2019S10UMinLo> Stewartstown Sonics Game SYC Warriors-Bosse   DR 
Wrightsville, Rexroth Park SB 2 5:30p 7:00p  >2019S18U> Eastern Magic Practice Eastern Magic   JS 
York, Cousler Park SB Field 2 6:30p 8:10p DA >2019S12UMaj> MTAA 12U Grey Thunder Game Fawn Grove Fireballs Rainout. From 5/29  CB 
York, Lincolnway ES 6:30p 8:00p  >2019S10UMaj> WMT Bulldogs Game SYC Warriors-Bre/Lindsey   SH 
York, York Twp Park SB2 6:30p 8:00p JS >2019S10UMinLo> York Township White 10U Game JLS    DE 
York Springs, Griest Memorial Field 1 6:30a 7:30a EB >2019S10UMinUp> Bermudian Freedom Game Bulldogs   DE 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gettysburg, Straban Twp 3 6:30p 8:00p BC >2019S12UMaj> Gettysburg Spirit Game Dover 12U Major   TJ 
Hanover, West Manheim Rec Park 6:30p 7:30p TS >2019S10UMinUp> Mustang Softball Game Suburban York Softball Club    RF 
Littlestown, McSherry Complex Fld 1 6:30p 8:00p DC >2019S10UMaj> Mason Dixon Outlaws Game JLS HAWKS   JL 
Manchester, Northeastern HS SB JV 6:30p 8:15p RS >2019S12UMaj> Northeastern Engles B 12U Game Stewartstown Wolfpack   DE 
Seven Valleys, Springfield Park SB 1 6:30p 8:00p DA >2019S10UMaj> JLS 10u WILDCATS Game Mustang Softball    
Wrightsville, Rexroth Park SB 3 5:30p 7:00p  >2019S10UMaj> Eastern Blaze Practice    JR 
York, Sunset Lane Park 6:30p 8:00p DL >2019S12UMaj> WMT Bulldogs Game Rockettes Fastpitch    MS 
York, York Twp Park SB2 6:30p 8:00p ES >2019S10UMinLo> York Township Blue 10U Game Windsor Wildcats   DE 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gettysburg, Gettysburg Rec Park 1 7:00p 9:00p DH >2019S10UMinLo> Gettysburg Spirit Game Hanover Boro Cancelled 5/15. Rescheduled.  HE 
New Oxford, New Oxford MS 6:30p 8:00p  >2019S10UMaj> New Oxford Flames Game Windsor Storm   ED 
Seven Valleys, Springfield Park SB 1 6:30p 8:00p TB >2019S12UMaj> JLS Crushers Game Suburban York Softball Club    
York, Crist Fields SB Field 2 6:30p 8:00p BG >2019S12UMaj> Panthers - Lenhart Game Northeastern Engles B 12U    
York, York Twp Park SB2 6:30p 8:00p PR >2019S10UMinLo> York Township White 10U Game Stewartstown Sonics   JS 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seven Valleys, Springfield Park SB 1 10:00a 12:00p SB >2019S10UMinLo> JLS  Game York Township Blue 10U   DE 
Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury ES Field 2 10:00a 11:30a TB >2019S10UMinLo> SYC Warriors-Bosse Game Windsor Wildcats   SB 
York, Cousler Park SB Field 2 1:00p 2:30p SN >2019S10UMinUp> MTAA 10U Rebels Game Littlestown Thunder   DE 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
York, Cousler Park SB Field 2 5:00p 6:30p RS >2019S10UMaj> MTAA 10U Orange Crush Game SYC Warriors-Gemmill Rescheduled at team request.